Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.3 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: NPG-59 Toner BK 018B 547A 352 018B 018B 547A 352 018B TAL KATORA ROAD RAJAJI PURAM RAJAJI PURAM LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226017 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226017 | Make: Canon
Model: NPG-59 Toner BK | ₹3.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹3.3 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: NPG-59 Toner BK OFFICE NO 9 AND 10 KPCT MALL B WING FATIMA NAGAR PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411013 UDYAM MH 26 0111039 27AAKCA4748C1ZP B 30AAKCA4748C1Z2 S B 27AAKCA4748C1ZP R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411013 | Make: Canon
Model: NPG-59 Toner BK | ₹3.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.3 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: NPG-59 Toner BK PLOT NO 80 NEAR J P CHAMBERS MADHAV NAGAR NAGPUR NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 440022 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440022 | Make: Canon
Model: NPG-59 Toner BK | ₹3.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Apr 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9163162
GEM/2026/B/7391647
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Maharashtra; Ahmednagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 61 | - |
Exempted
Yes
10 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
10 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9163162.pdf
GEM_BID
1774436417.pdf
OTHER
LBFT_dae2e3f3-862b-4014-a8dd1774436743706_buyer2_vrde.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774436417.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
LBFT_dae2e3f3-862b-4014-a8dd1774436743706_buyer2_vrde.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.30 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].