Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.5 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| 3 | 3₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance 3 |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
22 Aug 2023, 9:00 amClosed
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,EGRA-I
OFFICE OF THE BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, EGRA-I ,At- KUDI, RASAN, PURBA MEDINIPUR
Minor Repairs under Rejuvenation of Basic School Infrastructure Programme at KAINTHORE PRY. SCHOOL Under Egra-1 Dev. Block
2023_ZPHD_553066_11
NIT-9 OF 2023-2024
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
KAINTHORE
.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,000
25 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2023
24 Aug 2023
7 Aug 2023
22 Aug 2023
7 Aug 2023
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: SUMAN GHOSH Created Date/Time: 24-Aug-2023 02:36 PM Tender Title: Minor Repairs under Rejuvenation of Basic School Infrastructure Programme at KAINTHORE PRY. SCHOOL Under Egra-1 Dev. Block Tender ID: 2023_ZPHD_553066_11
Tender Inviting Authority:Block Development Officer, Egra-I Dev. Block
Name of Work:Minor Repairs under Rejuvenation of Basic School Infrastructure Programme at KAINTHORE PRY. SCHOOL Under Egra-1 Dev. Block
Contract No: Civil Works
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Aysan Khan(GSTN-19AOCPK1549N1ZK) 148327.00 1.11 149973.43 One Lakh Fourty Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Seventy Three
2.00 Ranjan Kumar Jana(GSTN-19AWLPJ7042A1ZN) 148327.00 1.00 149810.27 One Lakh Fourty Nine Thousand Eight Hundred and Ten
3.00 Insarali Khan(GSTN-19BKRPK5474J1ZC) 148327.00 0.00 148327.00 One Lakh Fourty Eight Thousand Three Hundred and Twenty Seven
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Insarali Khan(148327.00)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Minor Repairs under Rejuvenation of Basic School Infrastructure Programme at KAINTHORE PRY. SCHOOL Under Egra-1 Dev. Block Tender ID: 2023_ZPHD_553066_11
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Insarali Khan 148327.00 L1
2 Ranjan Kumar Jana 149810.27 L2
3 Aysan Khan 149973.43 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].