Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹4.7 L BHOOTHNATH COLONY PADRAUNA NEAR RAILWAY STATION PADRAUNA KUSHINAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 274304 UDYAM UP 47 0000890 | KUSHI NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 274304 | ₹4.7 L |
Tender Value
₹4.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Mar 2026, 5:33 amClosed
Unbranded Tactical Ballistic Shield
as per As Per MHA QR for Tactical
Unbranded Tactical Ballistic Shield
as per As Per MHA QR for Tactical Ballistic Shield
issued by MHA Vide NO- IV-21011/31/2009-Prov.1 dated 09.06.2010
GEMC-511687763511193
GEMC-511687763511193
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Tactical Ballistic Shield, as per As Per MHA QR for Tactical | NA / Tactical Ballistic Shield | HSN not specified by seller | 250 pieces | 1,880 | 470,000 |
15 Mar 2026
15 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687763511193.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].