Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LQualified 4F SHYAM ICON ASLALI CIRCLE ASLALI AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 382427 UDYAM GJ 01 0042966 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382427 | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LQualified 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 LQualified SHOP NO 203 204 SHYAM SHANTI MARKET AJMERI GATE CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 UDYAM DL 01 0017614 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | ₹1.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹3.8 LQualified 173 NEAR TUHI RAM MANDIR GHOGA KH NO 386 GROUND FLOOR NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110039 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110039 | ₹3.8 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
GM CS CI VOLVE
9520040
GEM/2026/B/7710642
Two Packet Bid
Sant make G M Wheel Valve size 3 bata 4 inch,Sant make G M Wheel Valve size 1 bata 2 inch,Sant make
Farrukhabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sant make G M Wheel Valve size 3 bata 4 inch | Sant make G.M. Wheel Valve size- 3/4 inch | 4 | pieces | Akhilesh Kumar 209602,The Kisansahkarichini millsltd Kaimganj Pin-209502 | 15 |
| 2 | Sant make G M Wheel Valve size 1 bata 2 inch | Sant make G.M. Wheel Valve size- 1/2 inch | 6 | pieces | Akhilesh Kumar 209602,The Kisansahkarichini millsltd Kaimganj Pin-209502 | 15 |
| 3 | Sant make G M Wheel Valve size 3 bata 8 inch | Sant make G.M. Wheel Valve size- 3/8 inch | 2 | pieces | Akhilesh Kumar 209602,The Kisansahkarichini millsltd Kaimganj Pin-209502 | 15 |
| 4 | Sant make G M Wheel Valve Union Bonet size 2 inch | Sant make G.M. Wheel Valve Union Bonet size- 2 inch | 2 | pieces | Akhilesh Kumar 209602,The Kisansahkarichini millsltd Kaimganj Pin-209502 | 15 |
| 5 | G M Cock Valve size 3 bata 4 inch L type | G.M. Cock Valve size- 3/4 inch L type | 2 | pieces | Akhilesh Kumar 209602,The Kisansahkarichini millsltd Kaimganj Pin-209502 | 15 |
| 6 | Steam flange type valve 1 point 5 inch | Steam flange type valve 1.5 inch | 2 | pieces | Akhilesh Kumar 209602,The Kisansahkarichini millsltd Kaimganj Pin-209502 | 15 |
| 7 | Steam flange type valve 2 inch | Steam flange type valve 2 inch | 1 | pieces | Akhilesh Kumar 209602,The Kisansahkarichini millsltd Kaimganj Pin-209502 | 15 |
| 8 | Steam flange type valve 1 inch | Steam flange type valve 1 inch | 1 | pieces | Akhilesh Kumar 209602,The Kisansahkarichini millsltd Kaimganj Pin-209502 | 15 |
| 9 | SS wheel valve 1 inch | SS wheel valve 1 inch | 14 | pieces | Akhilesh Kumar 209602,The Kisansahkarichini millsltd Kaimganj Pin-209502 | 15 |
| 10 | CI Cock valve size 6 inch flange type 6 inch | CI Cock valve size flange type 6 inch | 2 | pieces | Akhilesh Kumar 209602,The Kisansahkarichini millsltd Kaimganj Pin-209502 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9520040.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
volvw_2026-06-25-13-06-34_458e8d7711e47aa79076290e999863d0.pdf
BOQ • 0.21 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-25-13-06-34_68f3d54c9184b25bfc906e1546645914.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].