Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.8 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹2.7 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹2.7 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹7.0 LAdmitted-Finance HOUSE NO 09 PEACE VALLEY 3 SECTOR K AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL M P 462041 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | ₹7.0 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | S.k.enterprises L1 | MA DHOOMAVATI ENTERPRISES L3 | Aim Construction And Supplier L2 | SLIGHT TRADERS AND CONSULTANT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00INVITING RATES OF ELECTRICAL AND REPAIR MATERIAL FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27 | |||||||
| 1.01 | Approved and suitable make LED driver for LED street lights 50Watt, color temp 3000-6500k | 1 | Each | 144 ₹144 | 158.88 ₹158.88 | 120 ₹120 Lowest | 174 ₹174 |
| 1.02 | Approved and suitable make LED driver for LED street lights 60Watt, color temp 3000-6500k | 1 | Each | 169 ₹169 | 218.88 ₹218.88 | 130 ₹130 Lowest | 179 ₹179 |
| 1.03 | Approved and suitable make LED driver for LED street lights 90Watt, color temp 3000-6500k | 1 | Each | 227 ₹227 Lowest | 318.88 ₹318.88 | 260 ₹260 | 259 ₹259 |
| 1.04 | Approved and suitable make LED driver for LED street lights 120Watt, color temp 3000-6500k | 1 | Each | 289 ₹289 Lowest | 318.88 ₹318.88 | 310 ₹310 | 319 ₹319 |
| 1.05 | Approved and suitable make LED driver for LED street lights 150Watt, color temp 3000-6500k | 1 | Each | 339 ₹339 | 478.88 ₹478.88 | 330 ₹330 Lowest | 339 ₹339 |
| 1.06 | Approved and suitable make LED driver for LED Flood lights 150Watt, color temp 3000-6500k | 1 | Each | 349 ₹349 | 478.88 ₹478.88 | 320 ₹320 Lowest | 484 ₹484 |
| 1.07 | Approved and suitable make LED driver for LED Flood lights 200Watt, color temp 3000-6500k | 1 | Each | 477 ₹477 Lowest | 638.88 ₹638.88 | 560 ₹560 | 479 ₹479 |
| 1.08 | 100W LED Metal Core Printed Circuit Board (MCPCB) commonly used for high-power floodlights or street lights JPS 3105 90W 08 5810C 2100W YTBA0106 170513 | 1 | Each | 239 ₹239 | 398.88 ₹398.88 | 220 ₹220 Lowest | 334 ₹334 |
| 1.09 | LED Metal Core Printed Circuit Board (MCPCB) used for low power street lights marked CCC- 14679 160X100 MM- 2835-100SC, IP66 | 1 | Each | 147 ₹147 Lowest | 378.88 ₹378.88 | 200 ₹200 | 240 ₹240 |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹18,750
Closing Date
31 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
INVITING RATES OF ELECTRICAL AND REPAIR MATERIAL FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27 AT NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH
2026_UAD_518069_1
3663/e-Tender/Tikamgarh/2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Item Rate
240 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹18,750
4 Aug 2026
29 Jun 2026
3 Aug 2026
29 Jun 2026
31 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1INVITING RATES OF ELECTRICAL AND REPAIR MATERIAL FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27 | |||||
| 1.01 | Approved and suitable make LED driver for LED street lights 50Watt, color temp 3000-6500k | - | Each | 1.25 | - |
| 1.02 | Approved and suitable make LED driver for LED street lights 60Watt, color temp 3000-6500k | - | Each | - | - |
| 1.03 | Approved and suitable make LED driver for LED street lights 90Watt, color temp 3000-6500k | - | Each | 100 | - |
| 1.04 | Approved and suitable make LED driver for LED street lights 120Watt, color temp 3000-6500k | - | Each | 53 | - |
| 1.05 | Approved and suitable make LED driver for LED street lights 150Watt, color temp 3000-6500k | - | Each | 10 | - |
| 1.06 | Approved and suitable make LED driver for LED Flood lights 150Watt, color temp 3000-6500k | - | Each | 1.25 | - |
| 1.07 | Approved and suitable make LED driver for LED Flood lights 200Watt, color temp 3000-6500k | - | Each | - | - |
| 1.08 | 100W LED Metal Core Printed Circuit Board (MCPCB) commonly used for high-power floodlights or street lights JPS 3105 90W 08 5810C 2100W YTBA0106 170513 | - | Each | 100 | - |
| 1.09 | LED Metal Core Printed Circuit Board (MCPCB) used for low power street lights marked CCC- 14679 160X100 MM- 2835-100SC, IP66 | - | Each | 53 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.50 MB
BOQ_624049.xls
BOQ • 0.45 MB
Tendernotice1.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].