Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹12.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹12.6 L Quoted ₹11.6 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
| 2 | 2₹11.9 LRejected-AOC | ₹11.9 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC L-2 |
| 3 | 3₹12.3 LRejected-AOC | ₹12.3 L | 3 | Rejected-AOC L-3 |
| 4 | 4₹14.4 LRejected-AOC | ₹14.4 L | 4 | Rejected-AOC L-4 |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Reject |
Tender Value
₹18.2 L
EMD Value
₹19,000
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 5:55 pmClosed
Executive Engineer,Pune Irrigation Division,Pune-0
Executive Engineer,Pune Irrigation Division,Pune-01
M and R to K.T.Weir at Jamb, Chikhali and Kurwali Tal- Indapur Nira River for the year 2026-27 (Removing and Plugging Needles Work)
2026_CWRDP_1303497_4
Tender Notice No.04
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Jamb, Chikhali and Kurwali Tal- Indapur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹19,000
17 Aug 2026
18 May 2026
27 May 2026
18 May 2026
25 May 2026
18 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1M & R to K.T.Weir at Jamb, Chikhali & Kurwali Tal:- Indapur Nira River for the year 2026-27 (Removing & Plugging Needles Work) | |||||
| 1.01 | Work Portion Rs.17,11,074/-
Royalty Charges Rs.85276/-
2% Surcharges on Royalty Rs.1706/-
Add 1% for work insurance Rs.17110/-
(Offer Quoted above and below not allowed on Royalty and Insurance) | - | Nos | 17,11,074 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.36 MB
jamb_tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.65 MB
BOQ_2237937.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].