Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Generator Electrode With Diapharm Part No 6.0344.100 Make Metrohm.
Delivery Days Power Supply PCB
Part Number37560020
Septum 16mm 5p
Make Metrohm
Part No61448020
Molecular Sieve
Pack Size 250g
Part Number62811000
PE Filter 2micro Meter 10x
Part Number62821130
Pump Tubing PharMed Og
gb 3 Stoppers For Metrohm Make Ionchromatograph AndAuto Titrator
. Part No. 61826420
Detector PCB With Firmware
Make Metrohm
Part No 38501240 For Cation
Anion Ion Chromatograph
Glass Cylinder 10ml Clear Glass For Metrohm Make Ionchromatograph And Auto Titrator
Part No 61518210
Metrohm Make Solvotrode
Part No 6.0229.100 For Autotitrator
Metrosep A PCC 2 VHC
4.0
Make Metrohm
Part No 61006350
Metrosep C PCC 1 VHC
4.0
Part No 61010320
Actuator For Injector
Part No38503060
807 Dosing Unit 5ml For IC
Part No38503060
Metrohm Make Sample Needle Made Of Zirconium Oxide With PEEK Tip
Part No 6.2846.010 For Ion Chromatograph
Power Supply PCB For Autosampler
Processor PCB For Autosampler
Metrosep A Supp 5
250
4.0 Part No61006530
Metrohm Make
Metrosep A Supp 5 Guard
4.0
Part No. 6.1006.500
Metrosep C 6
Guard
4.0 Part No61051500
Metrosep C 6
150
4.0 Part No61051420
MSM Rotor A
Part Number62832000
Gear Wheel
Part Number46650510
CO2 Absorber Cartridge For Metrohm Make Ionchromatograph And Auto Titrator
Part No 62837000
Metrohm Make
Vacuum Pump Assy
Part No.3.850.3410
Metrohm Make Peristaltic Tubings Sample Processor
Part No. 6.1826.360
9752527
GEM/2026/B/7914543
Two Packet Bid
Generator Electrode with Diapharm Part No 6.0344.100 Make Metrohm.,Power supply PCB , Part number37
Tirunelveli, Tamil Nadu
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
Site Director, Nuclear Power Corporation of India Limited Kudankulam Nuclear Power Project Kudankulam PO, Radhapuram Taluk,, Tirunelveli Dist – 627106 Tamil Nadu, (Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited, Kudankulam Neuclear Power Plant.)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Generator Electrode with Diapharm Part No 6.0344.100 Make Metrohm. | Generator Electrode with Diapharm Part No 6.0344.100 Make Metrohm. | 3 | Nos | con6.npcil.ten | 90 |
| 2 | Power supply PCB , Part number37560020 | Power supply PCB , Part number37560020 | 1 | Nos | con6.npcil.ten | 90 |
| 3 | Septum 16mm 5p, Make Metrohm, Part No61448020 | Septum 16mm 5p, Make Metrohm, Part No61448020 | 20 | Nos | con6.npcil.ten | 90 |
| 4 | Molecular Sieve, Pack Size 250g, Part number62811000 | Molecular Sieve, Pack Size 250g, Part number62811000 | 2 | Nos | con6.npcil.ten | 90 |
| 5 | PE Filter 2micro meter 10x, Part Number62821130 | PE Filter 2micro meter, Part Number62821130 | 20 | Nos | con6.npcil.ten | 90 |
| 6 | Aspirating Filter for Metrohm make Ionchromatograph andAuto Titrator, Part No. 62821090 | Aspirating Filter for Metrohm make Ionchromatograph andAuto Titrator, Part No. 62821090 | 4 | Nos | con6.npcil.ten | 90 |
| 7 | Pump tubing PharMed og,gb 3 stoppers for Metrohm make Ionchromatograph andAuto Titrator, . Part No. 61826420 | Pump tubing PharMed og,gb 3 stoppers for Metrohm make Ionchromatograph andAuto Titrator, . Part No. 61826420 | 14 | Nos | con6.npcil.ten | 90 |
| 8 | Detector PCB with Firmware, Make Metrohm, Part No 38501240 for Cation,Anion Ion Chromatograph | Detector PCB with Firmware, Make Metrohm, Part No 38501240 for Cation,Anion Ion Chromatograph | 3 | Nos | con6.npcil.ten | 90 |
| 9 | Glass Cylinder 10ml clear glass for Metrohm make Ionchromatograph and Auto Titrator, Part No 61518210 | Glass Cylinder 10ml clear glass for Metrohm make Ionchromatograph and Auto Titrator, Part No 61518210 | 25 | Nos | con6.npcil.ten | 90 |
| 10 | PTFE piston , 10 ml for Metrohm make Ionchromatograph and Auto Titrator, Part No 61556210 | PTFE piston , 10 ml for Metrohm make Ionchromatograph and Auto Titrator, Part No 61556210 | 25 | Nos | con6.npcil.ten | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9752527.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.24 MB
tech_spec_2026-08-13-15-31-15_4305243833b45c472f099c8c6e1909b7.pdf
BOQ • 0.41 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-21_2026-03-19-15-37-32_bb8598_2026-08-13-15-31-15_543a8330fc44f3bf615ddcc0c692f7b5.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1786688020.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
1786687833.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
568342d78c091cffa99df5239f091ac6.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
AnxEMDanF_3e8d4960-6057-4c76-80111787572360541_con2.npcil.truvnli.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.45 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].