Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.4 L
EMD Value
₹94,085
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm5d left
EO
Office NP Zaidpur
Ward gadhi Kadeem mein merajuddin ke Makan se SK School hote hue masjid se nafis ke Makan and talab Tak CC road RCC nali and RCC pathar Nirman karya
2026_DOLBU_1180047_1
627/NPZ/SFC-4/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
NP ZAIDPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,110
Yes
FC
₹94,085
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | okMZ x<+h dnhe esa esjktqíhu ds edku ls ,lådså Ldwy gksrs gq, efLtn ls uQhl ds edku@rkykc rd lhålhå jksM] vkjålhålhå ukyh ,oa vkjålhålhå iRFkj fuekZ.k dk;Z A | 1 | Nos | 9,40,852 | ₹9,40,852 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 14.49 MB
BOQ_2219028.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .