Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50 L
Closing Date
21 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Mohit Budania
Panchayat smiti Mandawa, panchayat smiti mandawa jhunjhunu rajasthan, Jhunjhunu
Material and Service procurement in Gram Panchayat HANUMANPURA for Year 2026-27
ZJU2627GLRC00297
2026-27/Material Tender/Gram panchayat
Rate Contract
Misc. buliding Materials
Jhunjhunu
11 May 2026
11 May 2026
25 May 2026
11 May 2026
21 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZJU2627GLRC00297-nib-40010.pdf
NIB • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].