Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹10.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| 3 | L3₹11.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹11.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3 |
| 4 | L4₹11.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹11.9 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance 4 |
| 5 | L5₹12.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹12.6 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance 5 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Vishal Kumar L4 | THE HARIHAR CO OP L C SOCIETY LTD L2 | YASHVIR KUMAR L5 | THE SIDDARTH COOP LABOUR & CONST SOCIETY LTD L3 | THE NISHA COOP L&C SOCIETY LTD KKR L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | (NEW) SUPPLY OF READY MIX POTHOLE ROAD REPAIR BITUMINOUS MATERIAL WITH SHALMAX PR. | 25 | 50Kg | 1,300 ₹32,500 | 700 ₹17,500 Lowest | 1,500 ₹37,500 | 1,350 ₹33,750 | 1,200 ₹30,000 |
Tender Value
₹11.9 L
EMD Value
₹23,800
Closing Date
5 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
JAI PAL
Municipal Council Thanesar
Const.of 2 Nos of IPB Streets from H/O Pawan Muradiya to H/O Naresh Kumar and Street from H/O Punnet Mal to H/O Satya Devi in Mohan Nagar, Ward no-7, M.C.Thanesar, Kurukshetra. (4th Time)
2026_HRY_537625_1
2026DCCBAEFE ABCC 4F63 9B14 B4C4D4996730290ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
210 days
Kurukshetra (Thanesar)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
₹23,800
Yes
14 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
6 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | (NEW) SUPPLY OF READY MIX POTHOLE ROAD REPAIR BITUMINOUS MATERIAL WITH SHALMAX PR. | - | 50Kg | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_616783.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].