Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27,400Accepted-AOC | ₹27,400 | L1 | Accepted-AOC URBAN ELEGANT CREATIONS bidder is L1 that by accepted and work order issue. |
| 2 | L2₹27,500Rejected-Finance 101 SAI SUNDAR VILLA INFRONT OF BOMBAY HOSPITAL INDORE MADHYA PRADESH | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹27,500 | L2 | Rejected-Finance Bidder is L2 |
| 3 | L3₹28,900Rejected-Finance | ₹28,900 | L3 | Rejected-Finance Bidder is L3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | HIND TRADING COMPANY MANDSAUR L2 | BALAJI SALES L3 | URBAN ELEGANT CREATIONS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.00Supply of ALUMINA FERRIC Grade-4 for water treatment | ||||||
| 1.00 | Supply of ALUMINA FERRIC Grade-4 for water treatment | 1 | Per metric ton | 27,500 ₹27,500 | 28,900 ₹28,900 | 27,400 ₹27,400 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹40 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Municipal council vidisha
Supply of ALUMINA FERRIC Grade-4 for water treatment
2026_UAD_518251_1
3546
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
360 days
Municipal council vidisha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹30,000
10 Aug 2026
29 Jun 2026
17 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Supply of ALUMINA FERRIC Grade-4 for water treatment | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | Supply of ALUMINA FERRIC Grade-4 for water treatment | - | Per metric ton | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.63 MB
Tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.04 MB
BOQ_624188.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
518251.pdf
PDF • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].