Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.6 LQualified 1107 SECTOR 2 SHASTRI NAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250004 UDYAM UP 56 0004713 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250004 | ₹2.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 LQualified | ₹3.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹3.4 LQualified 0 M S BHARAT ENGINEERS BEHIND GREEN BAR DHAR ROAD UDHAMPUR JAMMU KASHMIR 182101 | UDHAMPUR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 182101 | ₹3.4 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
VACUUM FILTER SPARES
9529422
GEM/2026/B/7718935
Two Packet Bid
M Seal,S S Screen for 10 x20 Vacuum Filter,MS Socket,Railway Vacuum Hose Pipe Size 4 1or 2inch bore
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
Exempted
Yes
14 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M Seal | M Seal Make Mahendra Pidilite | 10 | Rs Kgs | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 2 | S S Screen for 10 x20 Vacuum Filter | S S Screen for 10 x 20 Vacuum Filter Salem make Size 465mm x 3050mm 625 Holes persq inch 30SWG thick Hole Size 0 5mm Hole Shape Round | 40 | Rs Each | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 3 | MS Socket | MS Socket Size 1or4 BSP thread | 30 | Rs Each | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 4 | Railway Vacuum Hose Pipe Size 4 1or 2inch bore x 21inch length | Railway Vacuum hose pipe for Vacuum filter 10 x20 Size 4 1or2inch bore x 21inch length | 6 | Rs Each | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 5 | Railway Vacuum Hose Pipe Size 3 1or 2inch bore x 21inch length | Railway Vacuum hose pipe for Vacuum filter 10 x20 Size 3 1or 2inch bore x 21inch length | 6 | Rs Each | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 6 | Brass Zig Zag | Brass Zig Zag Size 2 long x 1or 4inch thick | 600 | Rs Each | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 7 | SS Binding strips | SS Binding strips 3or 4inch thick x 2 long | 40 | Rs Each | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 8 | SS Divisional Strip | SS Divisional Strip 3or 4inch x 5mm x 8 long | 20 | Rs Each | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 9 | SS Screws | SS Screws 6mm x 18mm | 400 | Rs Each | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 10 | Araldite | Araldite | 4 | Rs Each Set | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9529422.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
vacuum_2026-06-27-20-28-19_23c070327ec1e5bc06db44ef60a37e3c.pdf
BOQ • 0.63 MB
vacuum_filter_spares_2026-06-27-20-28-19_6e3c2161604013acaf2f815d8a123a76.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Vacuum_32d01b4d-b666-4370-a2dc1782572466513_purchase.nanauta.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].