Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹165.9 CrAccepted-AOC 8TH FLOOR WEST AVE KALYANI NAGAR PUNE 411006 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411006 | ₹165.9 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical DOOR NO 16 3 805 RAMAMURTHI NAGAR NELLORE ANDHRA PRADESH 524001 | SPSR NELLORE | ANDHRA PRADESH | 524001 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
Tender Value
₹167.7 Cr
EMD Value
₹83.8 L
Closing Date
26 Dec 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
EE KID1 NARAYANGAON
EE KID1 NARAYANGAON
Kukadi Irrigation Project, Dist.Pune, Ahilyanagar Balance repair works of Kukadi Left Bank Canal k.m. 0 to 59 under Maharashtra Irrigation Improvement Programme (MIIP).
2025_CWRDP_1241697_2
E-Tender Notice No.20 For 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
730 days
Narayangaon
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹11,800
₹83.8 L
20 Jul 2026
15 Dec 2025
29 Dec 2025
15 Dec 2025
26 Dec 2025
15 Dec 2025
15 Dec 2025 - 19 Dec 2025
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kukadi Irrigation Project, Dist.Pune, Ahilyanagar
Balance repair works of Kukadi Left Bank Canal k.m. 0 to 59 under Maharashtra Irrigation Improvement Programme (MIIP). | 1 | Nos | 1,51,40,94,299.39 | ₹1,51,40,94,299.39 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.38 MB
NoticeIInd.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.74 MB
TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.77 MB
SelfEvaluationofBidderKLBC059.xls
Other Document • 0.09 MB
BOQ_2170063.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].