Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.6 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 230A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W2300A A 104 FIRST FLOOR DDA SHEDS NEAR C LAL CHOWK OKHLA PH 2 NEW DELHI OKHLA EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 UDYAM DL 08 0000999 07ADQPG9909B1ZF B B B M B R | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: hp
Model: HP 230A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W2300A | ₹14.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹14.7 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 230A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W2300A A 103 4TH FLOOR DDA SHEDS OKHLA PHASE 2 OKHLA NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110039 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110039 | Make: hp
Model: HP 230A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W2300A | ₹14.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹14.7 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 230A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W2300A K 128 308 RANJEET SADAN MOHAMMADPUR R K PURAM SOUTH DELHI DISTRICT SOUTH DELHI DISTRICT DELHI 110066 UDYAM DL 08 0005595 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110066 | Make: hp
Model: HP 230A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W2300A | ₹14.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 230A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W2300A 361 AGARWAL CHAMBER III 26 VEER SAVARKAR BLOCK SHAKAR PUR VIKAS MARG EAST DELHI DELHI DELHI DELHI 110092 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: hp
Model: HP 230A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W2300A | - | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹26,460
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9241965
GEM/2026/B/7461283
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹40 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | - | 120 | - |
Section Officer, Department, Department of Food and Public Distribution, N/A, Ministry of Consumer Affairs Food and Public, Distribution, (Ddo, Department Of Food And Public Distribution)
₹26,460
5 Jun 2026
13 May 2026
28 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9241965.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.26 MB
1778650594.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1778650437.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
ATC_Toner_38070585-70e6-46ce-907d1776763683531_anilkr.sharma68@nic.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].