Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹52,204.23Accepted-Finance | ₹52,204.23 | L1 | Accepted-Finance lowest |
| 2 | L2₹60,775.10Rejected-Finance HOSPITAL CHAURAHA BANSAGAR DEOLOND DISTT SHAHDOL M P 484776 | DEOLOND | SHAHDOL | MADHYA PRADESH | 484776 | ₹60,775.10 | L2 | Rejected-Finance not lowest |
| 3 | L3₹68,776.49Rejected-Finance | ₹68,776.49 | L3 | Rejected-Finance not lowest |
Tender Value
₹84,492
EMD Value
₹1,680
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
EE LIGHT MACHINERY AND E/M DIVISION DEOLOND SHAHDOL (M.P)
External electrification of VIP rest house of bansagar project deolond distt. shahdol (M.P.) (Second Call)
2026_WRD_503894_1
69/SAC/2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
20 days
SHAHDOL
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹1,680
2 Jun 2026
16 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
16 May 2026
29 May 2026
22 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | External electrification of VIP rest house of bansagar project deolond distt. shahdol (M.P.) (Second Call) | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.24 MB
503894.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.09 MB
BOQ_612130.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].