Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.4 L SINGH MAHKAR VILLAGE ANTWARA TEHSIL KHATAULI KHATAULI KHATAULI MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251201 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251201 | ₹1.4 L |
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Register (V2) (Q4)
File/Folder (V3) (Q4) (3 (3 ))
9198604
GEM/2026/B/7422442
Two Packet Bid
Register (V2),File/Folder (V3),File/Folder (V3),Register (V2)
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Saharanpur
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TAXFORMENTERPRISES 250 pages Stock register of Colour Green/Light | TAXFORMENTERPRISES / TAXFORMENTERPRISES NWDA LEDGER REGISTER | HSN not specified by seller | 332 pieces | 290 | 96,280 |
| SHEEL GRAM VIKAS SANSTHAN Khadi Paper / Handmade Rag Paper File | SHEEL GRAM VIKAS SANSTHAN / HANDMADE FILE COVER -BR-1 | HSN not specified by seller | 500 pieces | 26 | 13,000 |
| KRISHANA INDIAN--KRISHANA INDIAN Cardboard / Duplex Board Cobra | KRISHANA INDIAN--KRISHANA INDIAN / COBRA FILE , SPRING FILE , FILE COVER | HSN not specified by seller | 200 pieces | 29.75 | 5,950 |
| Letterprint 31 pages Minute register of Colour Green/Light Green | Letterprint / Customised Balvatika Calendars Dairies - 31 Pages | HSN not specified by seller | 82 pieces | 300 | 24,600 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Register (V2) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| File/Folder (V3) (Q4) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
16 May 2026
7 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687754208812.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9198604.pdf
GEM_BID
file_folder_images_-_final_2025-01-20-15-30-19_b8515671145c046cdd9dba922c4d9765.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
file_folder_images_-_final_2025-01-20-15-30-19_b8515671145c046cdd9dba922c4d9765.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.31 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].