Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27.9 LAccepted-AOC 338 GHORPADE PETH PUNE 411042 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411042 | ₹27.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹29.2 LRejected-AOC | ₹29.2 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC REJECT L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical per 4.1.9 4.1.10 2c-B C and E |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical as per 4.1.5 2c-B C and E |
Tender Value
₹28.8 L
EMD Value
₹28,800
Closing Date
23 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Mechanical Division no 2 swargate pune 37 Near new mutha canal
MANUFACTURING AND SUPPLY STRAIGHT TYPE NEEDLE GATES (OF SIZE 2 15 05 M 300 NOS FOR K T WIERS UNDER BHIMA DEVELOPMENT SUBDIVISION NO 2 FOR BHIMA IRRIGATION DIVISION PANDHARPUR DIST SOLAPUR
2026_WRDMN_1277810_1
E Tender Notice No 05 For 2025-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
VARIOUS SITE
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹28,800
4 May 2026
13 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026
Manufacturing And Supply Straight Type Needle Gates (Of Size 2.15 X 0.5 M)- 300 Nos For K. T. Wiers Under Bhima Development Subdivision No.2, For Bhima Irrigation Division, Pandharpur, Dist Solapur Schedule B
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.32 MB
BOQ_2198548.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
ETenderNoticeNo05FinalBooklet.pdf
Tender Documents • 7.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].