Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
drugs and surgicals
9815974
GEM/2026/B/7969663
Two Packet Bid
INJ DICLOFENAC,ARV,TAB RANTAC,TAB CPM,IV METROGYL,PRALIDOXIME CHLORIDE,TETANUS TOTOIDE INJECTION,EX
Mandya, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INJ DICLOFENAC | 2,000 | 1X1 | ND K Mani 571427,PHCKYATHANAHALLI | 10 |
| 2 | ARV | 30 | 1X1 | ND K Mani 571427,PHCKYATHANAHALLI | 10 |
| 3 | TAB RANTAC | 250 | 1X10 | ND K Mani 571427,PHCKYATHANAHALLI | 10 |
| 4 | TAB CPM | 150 | 1X10 | ND K Mani 571427,PHCKYATHANAHALLI | 10 |
| 5 | IV METROGYL | 100 | 1X1 | ND K Mani 571427,PHCKYATHANAHALLI | 10 |
| 6 | PRALIDOXIME CHLORIDE | 1 | 1X1 | ND K Mani 571427,PHCKYATHANAHALLI | 10 |
| 7 | TETANUS TOTOIDE INJECTION | 200 | 1X1 | ND K Mani 571427,PHCKYATHANAHALLI | 10 |
| 8 | EXAMINATION GLOVES | 10 | 1X1 | ND K Mani 571427,PHCKYATHANAHALLI | 10 |
| 9 | CETRIZINE SYRUP | 25 | 1X1 | ND K Mani 571427,PHCKYATHANAHALLI | 10 |
| 10 | IV CIPRO | 100 | 1X1 | ND K Mani 571427,PHCKYATHANAHALLI | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9815974.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.27 MB
adobe_scan_17_aug_2026_-1_2026-08-27-21-10-16_a1927d3df541641b6cc032fc424b3047.pdf
BOQ • 0.93 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-4_2026-08-27-21-10-16_b01c2e378ec02c145a686912faf1c115.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .