Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.1 LAccepted-AOC 100 5 MADHUSUDAN PAUL CHOWDARY LANE HOWRAH 711 101 | HOWRAH | HOWRAH | WEST BENGAL | 711101 | ₹9.1 L Quoted ₹454.30 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical 13 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | - | - | Rejected-Technical BQR NOT SATISFIED |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical BQR NOT SATISFIED |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Jain Tubewell Engg Co L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Electrical Items : | ||||
| 1.01 | Stay Set Complete | 1 | set | 385 ₹454.3 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹8.8 L
EMD Value
₹8,800
Closing Date
27 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
The Superintending Engineer/CEDC/ North/ Cbe
O/o. Superintending Engineer,Tatabad CEDC/North, Coimbatore -12
procurement of 2000 sets Stay Set Complete
2026_EB_643439_1
Enq No.51/2025-26 dt 13.01.2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
30 days
coimbatore north
please ref tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹8,800
Yes
1 Jun 2026
13 Jan 2026
28 Jan 2026
13 Jan 2026
27 Jan 2026
13 Jan 2026
13 Jan 2026 - 27 Jan 2026
Stay Set Complete
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.55 MB
BOQ_770928.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].