Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25.2 LDisqualified 109 TAKI NAGAR UNNAO FRONT OF IBP PETROL PUMB UNNAO UNNAO UTTAR PRADESH 209801 | UNNAO | UTTAR PRADESH | 209801 | ₹25.2 L | L1 | Disqualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹26.5 LDisqualified 29 NETAJI SUBHASH MARG DARYA GANJ NEW DELHI DELHI 110002 UDYAM DL 01 0028718 07AAFFR1867B1ZD M R | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | ₹26.5 L | L2 | Disqualified Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified 0 0 0 NEAR DAK BUNGLOW NH 1 A NH 1A UDHAMPUR UDHAMPUR JAMMU KASHMIR 182101 | UDHAMPUR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 182101 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹25.2 L
EMD Value
₹25,200
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Internal Storage Device (SSD/HDD) (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9063867
GEM/2026/B/7307518
Two Packet Bid
Internal Storage Device (SSD/HDD) (V2)
GeM Contract
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Consistent 12000 GB 3.5 inch Internal Hard Disk Drive (HDD) | Consistent / CONSISTENT 12TB HARD DISK | 8471 | 126 pieces | 20,000 | 2,520,000 |
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
₹1 Cr
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Internal Storage Device (SSD/HDD) (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 126 | - |
SP UNNAO, SP OFFICE, CIVIL LINE UNNAO PIN 209801, (Sp Unnao)
₹25,200
25 Mar 2026
1 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687737279349.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9063867.pdf
GEM_BID
ATC_TC_63b86fe7-953a-441d-a5511772314041717_spuao_up.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATC_TC_63b86fe7-953a-441d-a5511772314041717_spuao_up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].