Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.5 L
EMD Value
₹12,945
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm5d left
J Venkateswarlu, CCE
CCE(R and D)East, Napier Road, Hastings, Kolkata-22
Annual Maintenance Contract for 02 Nos of Heavy duty Monochrome MFP (36 PPM) and 02 Nos of Heavy Duty Colour MFP (30 PPM and 20 PPM) installed at CCE(R and D)East, Kolkata
2026_DRDO_923694_1
CCE(R and D)E/ENQ-03/AMC/XEROX/2026-27
Open Tender
Support/Maintenance Service
Percentage
365 days
Kolkata
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹0
₹12,945
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026 - 26 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUB HEAD - I : ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Annual Maintenance Contract for Heavy Duty Monochrome Multifunction Printer (MFP) (36 PPM) of Make - Konica Minolta, Model :- Bizhub-367 | 2 | Nos | 38,625 | ₹77,250 |
| 3 | Annual Maintenance Contract for Heavy Duty Colour Multifunction Printer (MFP) (30 PPM) of Make - Xerox, Model :- C7030 | 1 | Nos | 43,775 | ₹43,775 |
| 4 | Annual Maintenance Contract for Heavy Duty Colour Multifunction Printer (MFP) (20 PPM) of Make - Ricoh Aficio, Model :- MP C2004ex | 1 | Nos | 42,230 | ₹42,230 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
BOQ_970661.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
GCC.pdf
Additional Documents • 23.87 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.79 MB
Makes.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].