Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹4.6 LAccepted-AOC 18 A SOLIA CHETTI STREET SOUTH MASI STREET MADURAI 625 001 | MADURAI | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625001 | ₹4.6 L Quoted ₹77.27 | 1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST RATE |
| 2 | 2₹79.90Rejected-Finance 20 TIRUPPUR CORPORATION 1ST ZONE GANDHI ROAD ANUPPARPALAYAM TIRUPPUR 641652 | TIRUPPUR | TIRUPPUR | TAMIL NADU | 641652 | ₹79.90 | 2 | Rejected-Finance HIGHER RATE THAN THE L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | HARITA AGENCIES | sri vinayagaa and co |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00SUPPLY of M.S.Bolt & NUT 88 X 16 (Full Thread) | |||||
| 1.01 | M.S.Bolt & NUT 88 X 16 (Full Thread) | 5,000 | Kgs | 3,86,350 ₹4,55,893 Lowest | 3,99,500 ₹4,71,410 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
18 Dec 2025, 12:00 pmClosed
SE/TEDC/TJR
No 1 VALLAM ROAD THANAJVUR
AS PER TENDER SPECIFICATION
2025_EB_629816_1
28/25-26, dt 03.12.2025
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Item Rate
60 days
Central Store Thanjavur
REGISTERED SUPPLIERS
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹5,000
Yes
15 Apr 2026
8 Dec 2025
19 Dec 2025
8 Dec 2025
18 Dec 2025
8 Dec 2025
8 Dec 2025 - 18 Dec 2025
M.S.Bolt & NUT 88 X 16 (Full Thread)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
technical_753146.pdf
techsummary_753146.pdf
finance_753146.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
finsummary_753146.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.32 MB
BOQ_753146.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].