Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.7 LAdmitted-Finance | -17.90% | ₹6.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹7.3 LAdmitted-Finance 101 KOTMA ROAD BIJURI ANUPPUR MADHYA PRADESH 484440 | BIJURI | ANUPPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 484440 | -10.10% | ₹7.3 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹8.1 L
EMD Value
₹8,101
Closing Date
18 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BIJURI
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BIJURI DISTT ANUPPUR MP
CONSTRUCTIONOF COMMUNITYHALL NEAR SARASWATI SCHOOL
2026_UAD_512494_1
2632/E-Tender/STORE/BIJURI/26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
333 days
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BIJURI DISTT ANUPPUR MP
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,101
11 Aug 2026
3 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NAME OF WORK | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTIONOF COMMUNITYHALL NEAR SARASWATI SCHOOL | - | Nos | 0.16 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.78 MB
2632_NIT_SSM_COMMUNITY_HALL.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.68 MB
2632_ESTIMATE.pdf
Other Document • 0.26 MB
BOQ_617260.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].