Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹37 L
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
All in One PC (V2) (Q2)
Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) (Q2)
A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9775547
GEM/2026/B/7934556
Two Packet Bid
All in One PC (V2),Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2),A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP)
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹15 L
₹40 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| All in One PC (V2) (Q2) | Rakesh Kumar 208010,ESIC HOSPITAL, Near Siddhnath Ghat, Tannery Town Jajmau, Kanpur. | 19 | 30 days |
| Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) (Q2) | Rakesh Kumar 208010,ESIC HOSPITAL, Near Siddhnath Ghat, Tannery Town Jajmau, Kanpur. | 19 | 15 days |
| A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Rakesh Kumar 208010,ESIC HOSPITAL, Near Siddhnath Ghat, Tannery Town Jajmau, Kanpur. | 19 | 15 days |
Medical Superintendent, Esic Hospital Jajmau Kanpur, Employees State Insurance Corporation (ESIC), Ministry of Labour and Employment, (Dr. Parmanand Kumar)
₹1.1 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9775547.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
1787204996.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.50 MB
AIOMFPUPS_56c1d74d-683a-4ffb-90f61787203766477_buycon2.up.non.medical.kanpur.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.50 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .