Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
Tender Value
₹2.3 L
EMD Value
₹4,578
Closing Date
27 Jun 2019, 5:30 pmClosed
Devendra
BMC ZONE 09, BHOPAL
PATCHWORK (ASPHALTING) OF OLD C.C. ROAD FROM GOLDEN CITY, GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL TO SHANI MANDIR, JATKHEDI, HOSHANGABAD ROAD, WARD 53, ZONE 13
2019_UAD_19968_2
1300031229
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
SHANI MANDIR, JATKHEDI
As Per Tender Document
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
Online
₹4,578
3 Aug 2026
13 Jun 2019
29 Jun 2019
13 Jun 2019
27 Jun 2019
13 Jun 2019
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].