Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Brass Ball valve 20mm and CPVC union and CPVC Tee and
9813320
GEM/2026/B/7967344
Two Packet Bid
990210096470 CPVC Pipe Size 3by4 inch,990210096179 CPVC Elbow 90 EDG Size 3by4 inch,990210095888 CP
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 990210096470 CPVC Pipe Size 3by4 inch | CPVC Pipe Size 3by4 inch | 150 | M | con5.bel.gzb | 45 |
| 2 | 990210096179 CPVC Elbow 90 EDG Size 3by4 inch | CPVC Elbow 90 EDG Size 3by4 inch | 30 | NO | con5.bel.gzb | 45 |
| 3 | 990210095888 CPVC Union Size 3by4 inch | CPVC Union Size 3by4 inch | 25 | NO | con5.bel.gzb | 45 |
| 4 | 990220856583 20mm CPVC BALL VALVE, SDR11 | 20mm CPVC BALL VALVE, SDR11 | 15 | NO | con5.bel.gzb | 45 |
| 5 | 990220856680 20mm CPVC COUPLER SDR11 | 20mm CPVC COUPLER SDR11 | 25 | NO | con5.bel.gzb | 45 |
| 6 | 990820416881 CPVC Tee 20 MM | CPVC Tee 20 MM | 25 | NO | con5.bel.gzb | 45 |
| 7 | 990210095209 CPVC Male Adapter with Brass Sz 3by4 inch | CPVC Male Adapter with Brass Sz 3by4 inch | 15 | NO | con5.bel.gzb | 45 |
| 8 | 990220856777 20mm CPVC FEMALE ADAPTR BRAS THRED SDR11 | 20mm CPVC FEMALE ADAPTR BRAS THRED SDR11 | 15 | NO | con5.bel.gzb | 45 |
| 9 | 990210096373 CPVC Pipe Size 1 inch | CPVC Pipe Size 1 inch | 250 | M | con5.bel.gzb | 45 |
| 10 | 990210096082 CPVC Elbow 90 EDG Size 1 inch | CPVC Elbow 90 EDG Size 1 inch | 50 | NO | con5.bel.gzb | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813320.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.25 MB
atc34_2026-08-27-14-23-48_6c19b537a78bd166940f3b6d5e69ffb3.pdf
BOQ • 0.01 MB
brass_2026-08-27-14-23-48_ab27e1cd52edae23d78732e9a6b93e77.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
atc34_f03241b7-caf1-4fef-9c021787825770268_buyer26.belb.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .