Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹8.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹8.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹8.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹8.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹8.5 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Optimal smartech L3 | electromech enterprise L2 | L S CONSTRUCTION L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Description of work / Items :Construction Of Cement Concrete Road (ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION AND DIRCTION) | ||||||
| 1.01 | Village Kriyavali (CHHAjjan House toward Bhola Gurjjer House) Cement Concrete Road 85.00 mtr with open surface Brick Work Drain Both Side. | 1 | NO | 8,46,118.64 ₹8,46,118.64 | 8,46,118 ₹8,46,118 | 8,46,110 ₹8,46,110 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹8.5 L
EMD Value
₹8,470
Closing Date
12 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
A M UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
A-12 PATEL NAGAR 1ST UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
construction of cement concrete road at village kriyavali in assembly constituecny syana district bulandshahr up
2026_MSME_1144011_1
274/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Fixed-rate
90 days
bulandshahr
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹590
UPSIC LTD
₹8,470
13 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
12 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
12 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Description of work / Items :Construction Of Cement Concrete Road (ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION AND DIRCTION) | |||||
| 1.01 | Village Kriyavali (CHHAjjan House toward Bhola Gurjjer House) Cement Concrete Road 85.00 mtr with open surface Brick Work Drain Both Side. | 1 | NO | 8,46,118.64 | ₹8,46,118.64 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
BOQ_2137283.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
s11.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.30 MB
ssk3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.17 MB
ssk2.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].