Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹14.8 LAccepted-Finance NAGAR PARISHAD ROUN BHIND | MADHYA PRADESH | BHIND | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹14.8 L | L-1 | Accepted-Finance BEING L-1 |
| 2 | L-2₹16.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹16.2 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance HIGHLY QUOTED |
| 3 | L-3₹17.0 LRejected-Finance GRAM DHATURIYA DISTRICT RAJGARH MP | ₹17.0 L | L-3 | Rejected-Finance HIGHLY QUOTED |
| 4 | L-4₹17.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹17.3 L | L-4 | Rejected-Finance HIGHLY QUOTED |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹19.5 L
EMD Value
₹14,658
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO NP MEHGAON
NP MEHGAON
WARD 08 TRILOKI SINGH KE MAKAN SE PAPPU KHAN KE MAKAN KI OR CC ROAD NIRMAN KARYA
2026_UAD_514084_7
NIT NO. 685 DATED 09-06-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
WARD 08
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹14,658
30 Jul 2026
10 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
10 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
11 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | वार्ड क्रं 08 त्रिलोकी सिंह के मकान से पप्पू खां के मकान होते की ओर सीसी रोड निर्माण कार्य | - | Nos | 19,53,412 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.49 MB
BOQ_619798.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].