Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm4d left
Ultrasonic SC Valve Cleaner Machine and Test Bench for SC Valve Retrieval– 6 Head each with CVT
9799470
GEM/2026/B/7955358
Two Packet Bid
Ultrasonic SC Valve Cleaner Machine and Test Bench for SC Valve Retrieval– 6 Head each with CVT
Khordha, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultrasonic SC Valve Cleaner Machine and Test Bench for SC Valve Retrieval– 6 Head each with CVT | Dhananjay Kumar 752056,INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, LPG BOTTLING PLANT, Plot No, 707(P),708(P),701,703,704, 706 SOMNATHPUR, TALUKA: SOMNATHPUR, DISTRICT: KHURDA, STATE:ODISHA, PIN:752026. | 1 | 60 days |
SM(PLANT), ODSOLPG, INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, INDIAN OIL Corporation Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural, Gas, (Dhananjay Kumar)
Exempted
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9799470.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
technical_specifications_2026-08-24-14-54-49_a4b3e8059375d6b3f1e5ec752aca1695.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.58 MB
1787649297.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.95 MB
1787564490.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
ATC_ee04205a-e138-40e8-bdfe1787565410183_buycon451.md.or@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].