Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | BIOGEN SERUMS PRIVATE LIMITED | 2 | ₹6,909 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | BIOGEN SERUMS PRIVATE LIMITED | 4 | ₹37,200 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SMPL LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 2 | ₹28,982.40 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SMPL LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹16,632 |
| 5 | Schedule 6 | BIOGEN SERUMS PRIVATE LIMITED | 2 | ₹11,718 |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
CFA 04 RE DRUGS
9206007
GEM/2026/B/7429207
Two Packet Bid
Atropine Sulphate 0.6 mg, 1 ml Inj,Clindamycin 600mg Inj, 4ml Amp,Methyl prednisolone Sodium Acetat
Uttar Pradesh; Lucknow
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹4 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
20 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Atropine Sulphate 0.6 mg, 1 ml Inj | Atropine Sulphate 0.6 mg, 1 ml Inj | 2,940 | AMP | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 2 | Clindamycin 600mg Inj, 4ml Amp | Clindamycin 600mg Inj, 4ml Amp | 1,860 | AMP | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 3 | Methyl prednisolone Sodium Acetate 80mg Inj | Methyl prednisolone Sodium Acetate 80mg Inj | 960 | AMP | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 4 | Amoxycillin 250mg plus Clavulanic Acid 50mg,300mg | Amoxycillin 250mg plus Clavulanic Acid 50mg,300mg | 900 | Vial obliqueAmp | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 5 | Streptomycin 1g Inj | Streptomycin 1g Inj | 600 | VIAL | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 6 | Ferric hydroxide sucrose complex 20mg in 5ml for Inject | Ferric hydroxide sucrose complex 20mg in 5ml for Inject | 558 | VIAL | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 7 | Iron Sucrose 100mg Inj | Iron Sucrose 100mg Inj | 360 | VIAL | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 8 | Hydralazine 37.5 mg Inj | Hydralazine 37.5 mg Inj | 360 | AMP | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 9 | Citicoline Sodium 500 mg Inj | Citicoline Sodium 500 mg Inj | 222 | VIAL | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 10 | Inj Ropivacaine 5 mg obliqueml, 20 ml Amp | Inj Ropivacaine 5 mg oblique ml, 20 ml Amp | 180 | AMP | DGLPMS | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9206007.pdf
GEM_BID
bbqr_2026-04-09-14-46-55_f2e393185e8037fa59d602148dd5de8a.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_2026-04-09-14-46-55_d6b7659dbf5d09ad7feaf7dbcbd3d780.csv
BOQ
BBQR_8bdf4436-27a9-4b86-8b2c1775726955838_MSPCmemb2.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
BBQR_8bdf4436-27a9-4b86-8b2c1775726955838_MSPCmemb2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].