Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
AIR COMPRESSOR
9827301
GEM/2026/B/7979220
Two Packet Bid
Spares for ETP Blower Airvac 812AC Everest Blower 610 Item No 1,Spares for ETP Blower Airvac 812AC
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spares for ETP Blower Airvac 812AC Everest Blower 610 Item No 1 | Rubber Oil Seal Size 52x72x10mm | 4 | Nos | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAAK 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contact no-9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 2 | Spares for ETP Blower Airvac 812AC Everest Blower 610 Item No 2 | Rubber Oil Seal Size 52x72x8mm | 2 | Nos | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAAK 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contact no-9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 3 | Spares for ETP Blower Airvac 812AC Everest Blower 610 Item No 3 | Rubber Oil Seal Size 38x54x10mm | 6 | Nos | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAAK 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contact no-9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 4 | Spares for ETP Blower Airvac 812AC Everest Blower 610 Item No 4 | Suction Air Filter | 2 | SET | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAAK 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contact no-9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 5 | Spares for ETP Blower Airvac 812AC Everest Blower 610 Item No 5 | Piston Ring Set | 4 | Nos | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAAK 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contact no-9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 6 | Spares for ETP Blower Airvac 812AC Everest Blower 610 Item No 6 | Side Plate Bush | 2 | Nos | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAAK 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contact no-9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 7 | Spares for ETP Blower Airvac 812AC Everest Blower 610 Item No 7 | Oil Seal Bush | 1 | Nos | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAAK 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contact no-9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 8 | Spares for ETP Blower Airvac 812AC Everest Blower 610 Item No 8 | Oil Indicator | 2 | Nos | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAAK 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contact no-9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 9 | Spares for Air Copressor Kirloskar make Model KES 37 Item No 9 | Air Filter Element | 2 | Nos | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAAK 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contact no-9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 10 | Spares for Air Copressor Kirloskar make Model KES 37 Item No 10 | Oil Filter | 2 | Nos | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAAK 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contact no-9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827301.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
report_gem_garpts_31082026_4p14y2y0rr2a_2026-08-31-17-41-39_cb8d889b1a64cda5e66edb9efe067196.pdf
BOQ • 0.04 MB
compressorb_2026-08-31-17-41-40_c73fdc24c09fea1358d42889023be52d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
CSparesTC_49d3f42d-7666-4eb7-b3061788178465088_purchase.nanauta.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.40 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .