Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹56,561Accepted-Finance | ₹56,561 | 1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PRANAV MEDICAL AND SURGICALS |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Raw Drug | ||||
| 1.01 | Kalonji | 1 | Nos | 239.99 ₹239.99 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Gule Surkh | 1 | Nos | 478 ₹478 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Gul-e-Tesu | 1 | Nos | 189 ₹189 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Aanwla Khusq | 1 | Nos | 224 ₹224 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Maithi dana | 1 | Nos | 114 ₹114 Lowest |
| 1.06 | Post Anar | 1 | Nos | 188 ₹188 Lowest |
| 1.07 | Fitkari | 1 | Nos | 98 ₹98 Lowest |
| 1.08 | Namak e Lahori | 1 | Nos | 88 ₹88 Lowest |
| 1.09 | Geru | 1 | Nos | 59 ₹59 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1,000
Closing Date
1 Sept 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
PRINCIPAL
HSZH Govt Unani medical College Bhopal
Supply of Raw Drug
2025_HSZHC_443989_1
5997-99 Supply of Raw Drug
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Wise
BHOPAL
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹1,000
Yes
24 Apr 2026
12 Aug 2025
3 Sept 2025
12 Aug 2025
1 Sept 2025
12 Aug 2025
Raw Drug
Kalonji
Gule Surkh
Gul-e-Tesu
Aanwla Khusq
Maithi dana
Post Anar
Fitkari
Namak e Lahori
Barg e Banfasha
Ust o Khudushu
Sandal Surkh
Baboona
Nakhoona
Marjanjosh
Mom (deshi Mom)
Noshadar
Murmakki
Rasot
Dalchini
Khash-Khash
Behdana
Gul Mundi
Unnab
Sarfofa
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.01 MB
BOQ_522938.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].