Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2 L Quoted ₹2.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC lowest bidder |
| 2 | l2₹2.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.0 L | l2 | Rejected-Finance not lowest bidder |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LRejected-Finance VILL CHANDRAPUR P O S GUJARPUR BLOCK AMTA DIST HOWRAH | HOWRAH | WEST BENGAL | 711101 | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance not lowest bidder |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
28 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Prodhan RASHPUR GP
kumaria rashpur amta
Installation of submersable pump at Kalikata
2026_ZPHD_1012196_1
RGP/94/25-26/re
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
Rashpur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹300
₹4,000
27 Aug 2026
21 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
21 Feb 2026
28 Feb 2026
21 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INSTALLATION OF SUBMERSABLE PUMP AT KALIKATA | - | Nos | 2,00,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.65 MB
BOQ_2485655.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
soq94.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.73 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].