Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹39,363Accepted-Finance GACHA PO LAKSMIPUR PS CHAPRA DIST NADIA | NADIA | WEST BENGAL | ₹39,363 | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹39,366.90Rejected-Finance | ₹39,366.90 | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹39,370.80Rejected-Finance VILL P O PURBASTHALI PURBA BARDHAMAN | PURBASTHALI | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | ₹39,370.80 | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹39,363
Closing Date
17 Feb 2026, 11:00 amClosed
PRODHAN
jewdhara
Construction of cc road from Pirtala to Sunil Bain house at Srirampur
2026_ZPHD_1005920_1
735(4)/APAS/KGP/2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
Srirampur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹250
Yes
GP OFFICE
29 Aug 2026
13 Feb 2026
19 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].