Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.8 LAccepted-AOC NEW SHASTRI NAGAR ROAD NO 02 MADHUKAM RATU ROAD RANCHI | RANCHI | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹5.1 LRejected-Finance PREM NAGAR ROAD NO 6 LATMA ROAD HESAG HATIA JAGARNATHPUR RANCHI JHARKHAND 834003 | RANCHI | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834003 | ₹5.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance OK |
Tender Value
₹5.9 L
EMD Value
₹12,800
Closing Date
25 Sept 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
RMC
Construction of RCC Drain and Laying of Paver Block at Srijan Help School behind Pahari Mandir under ward No-29
2025_UDD_104905_2
76/eng 2025
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
45 days
Ranchi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,900
₹12,800
28 Apr 2026
16 Sept 2025
26 Sept 2025
16 Sept 2025
25 Sept 2025
16 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.06 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.73 MB
BOQ_141162.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].