Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 LQualified 00 HASIMARA VIP ROAD SATALI ALIPURDUAR WEST BENGAL 735215 UDYAM WB 01 0007444 | ALIPURDUAR | WEST BENGAL | 735215 | ₹2.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.7 LQualified | ₹2.7 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹4.4 LQualified | ₹4.4 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹4.6 LQualified | ₹4.6 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
MEDICINES
9542316
GEM/2026/B/7730089
Two Packet Bid
Tab antacid chewable,Tab nefidipine 20mg,Inj ondansteron 2mg per ml 4 ml amp,Mouth ulcer gel,Syp br
East District, Sikkim
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
15 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab antacid chewable | 4,800 | No | East Sikkim | 30 |
| 2 | Tab nefidipine 20mg | 1,500 | No | East Sikkim | 30 |
| 3 | Inj ondansteron 2mg per ml 4 ml amp | 600 | Amp | East Sikkim | 30 |
| 4 | Mouth ulcer gel | 100 | Tube | East Sikkim | 30 |
| 5 | Syp bromohexine 100ml bott | 1,000 | Bott | East Sikkim | 30 |
| 6 | Syp cough expectorent | 600 | Bott | East Sikkim | 30 |
| 7 | Inj diazepam 10mg 2ml | 250 | Amp | East Sikkim | 30 |
| 8 | Povidione iodine gargle 2 percent | 200 | Bott | East Sikkim | 30 |
| 9 | Hard cervical collar size large | 30 | No | East Sikkim | 30 |
| 10 | Sucralfate suspension 1 gm per 5ml bott of 200ml | 200 | Bott | East Sikkim | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9542316.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.25 MB
re_04_aon_noting_2026-07-01-12-02-21_60c70989cef86d9b521d62d4116d58e8.pdf
BOQ • 1.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-07-01-12-02-21_9e6995be724f6c9ddb20f592d49c6c75.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].