Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹48,000
Closing Date
28 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Sweep Frequency Response Analyser
9814210
GEM/2026/B/7968142
Single Packet Bid
Sweep Frequency Response Analyser
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sweep Frequency Response Analyser | Kamala Shankari R 560080,CENTRALPOW ER RESEARCH INSTITUTE PROF.SIR.C.V.RAMAN ROAD, SADASHIVANAGAR POST OFFICE P.B.NO:8066, BANGALORE -560080 (INDIA) | 1 | 90 days |
Accounts Officer, Central Power Research Institute (CPRI), Prof Sir CV Raman Road, Sadashivanagar,, Bangalore - 560080, Karnataka, Ministry of Power, (Accounts Officer)
₹48,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
29 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814210.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtp_unicode_-_sfra_2026-08-20-12-37-27_07fb43b44ebf96bc4d00cf3ffc776bab.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.60 MB
1787827014.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].