Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹64,200Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co SECTOR NO 14 RAILWAY ROAD JAMMU NANAK NAGAR NANAK NAGAR JAMMU JAMMU KASHMIR 180002 UDYAM JK 07 0047579 | JAMMU | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 180002 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹64,200 | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹64,200
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2)
9333651
GEM/2026/B/7544029
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Jammu, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 730B 300ml Matte Black DJ Ink Crtg - 3ED51A | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 10,700 | 10,700 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / Hp 730 300-Ml Magenta Ink Cartridge -P2V69A | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 10,700 | 10,700 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / Hp 730 300-Ml Yellow Ink Cartridge -P2V70A | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 10,700 | 10,700 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 730B 300ml Gray DesignJet Ink Cartridge- 3ED50A | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 10,700 | 10,700 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 730B 300ml Photo Black DJ Ink Crtg - 3ED49A | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 10,700 | 10,700 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / Hp 730 300-Ml Cyan Ink Cartridge -P2V68A | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 10,700 | 10,700 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 6 | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
25 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687766965370.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.12 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9333651.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].