Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.7 L
EMD Value
₹25,358
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 10:00 am4d left
o/o Executive Engineer, WD VII, WRD, Dhargal
o/o Executive Engineer, WD VII, WRD, Dhargal
Revised Estimate for Command Area Development and Water Management Programme of Tillari Irrigation Project Urgent Repairs and Maintenance to the lift irrigation scheme No I III at village Kasarvornem and Nagzer in Pernem Taluka for the year 2026 27
2026_WRD_31426_1
WRD/WDVII/2026-27/TN-09/L1
Open Tender
Civil Works - Lift Irrigation Schemes
Item Rate
30 days
village Kasarvornem and Nagzer in Pernem Taluka
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹25,358
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply Installation, & Commissioning of 75 HP Centrifugal Pump having the head 25m including dismantling of existing pump, modification of foundation etc. complete as per the direction of Engineer-in-charge for Lift Irrigation scheme no.I at Kasarvornem village | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 2 | Servicing of 400kva transformer including replacement of oil filter,supply of oil, DG arrangement, top gasket change, BDV value etc etc…complete in all respect as per the direction of Engineer- in-charge | 1 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.93 MB
BOQ_31811.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].