Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26,403Qualified 184 5TH BLOCK 2ND STAGE NAGARBHAVI BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560072 UDYAM KR 03 0079108 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560072 | ₹26,403 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹26,913Qualified | ₹26,913 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹27,294Qualified GROUND FLOOR PRABODH ENCLAVE GUWAHATI UNIVERSITY ADABARI GUWAHATI KAMRUP ASSAM 781014 UDYAM AS 03 0033523 | KAMRUP METRO | ASSAM | 781014 | ₹27,294 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 00 BHADAR TIKARMAFI BAZAR SULTANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 227413 | AMETHI | UTTAR PRADESH | 227413 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 12 13 1ST FLOOR 19 21 KALYANAJI RATANJI HOUSE BORA BAZAR STREET FORT 400001 FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0089878 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹20,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
HP Smart Tank Printer Ink GT-52 GT- 53
EPSON L6370 Printer Ink 001
TK-4109 black toner cartridge for Kyocera Taskalfa 2000 printer
HDMI Cable 10 mtr
USB Printer Cable With dule USB
9474727
GEM/2026/B/7670030
Two Packet Bid
HP Smart Tank Printer Ink GT-52 GT- 53,EPSON L6370 Printer Ink 001,TK-4109 black toner cartridge fo
Nalbari, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
20%
Exempted
Yes
26 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HP Smart Tank Printer Ink GT-52 GT- 53 | 4 | Set | Nalbari | 15 |
| 2 | EPSON L6370 Printer Ink 001 | 2 | Set | Nalbari | 15 |
| 3 | TK-4109 black toner cartridge for Kyocera Taskalfa 2000 printer | 1 | Nos | Nalbari | 15 |
| 4 | HDMI Cable 10 mtr | 1 | Nos | USB Printer Cable With Dule Nalbari USB | 15 |
| 5 | USB Printer Cable With dule USB | 2 | Nos | Nalbari | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9474727.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
it_sty_sepecification_2026-06-16-13-05-15_6f118139a8f68ea915ace3d3d45de4e6.pdf
BOQ • 0.01 MB
boq_item_sample_file-14_2026-06-16-13-05-15_f695457bcd58500ebd89c7dba772382e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].