Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹67,500
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Passive Night Vision Monocular as per MHA QR (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9643465
GEM/2026/B/7819115
Two Packet Bid
Passive Night Vision Monocular as per MHA QR (V2)
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹11 L
₹11 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Passive Night Vision Monocular as per MHA QR (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Bangalore | 6 | 30 days |
SAO, ASTE, AIR FORCE, WIND TUNNEL ROAD, YEMALUR POST, BANGALORE-560037, (Air Force Public Fund Accounts Aste Af)
₹67,500
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9643465.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
666_2024-10-17-15-14-12_9f48d94ec90090c166530d8a074dc0c4.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.12 MB
NVM_NEW__d2dcc4d6-95ed-476c-97741788321810563_OICORGASTE.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .