Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.7 LQualified MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | ₹12.7 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹12.9 LQualified | ₹12.9 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: ST |
| 3 | Disqualified 00 BHADAR TIKARMAFI BAZAR SULTANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 227413 | AMETHI | UTTAR PRADESH | 227413 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 52 FOUNTAIN STATIONERS FOUNTAIN STATIONERS 52 WIPATA HOUSE BOMANJI LANE MUMBAI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified A1 102 OLIVE COUNTY SECTOR 5 VASUNDHARA GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201012 UDYAM UP 29 0066047 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201012 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹44,000
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
PRINTER CARTRIDGE AND INK SET
9477540
GEM/2026/B/7672595
Two Packet Bid
HP Laser Jet Printer Cartridge 88A CC 388A,HP Laser Jet Printer Cartridge 12A,HP M 4004 DN Laser Je
West Siang, Arunachal Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹7 L
50%
Commander, SBI, Aalo Bazar Branch (Code-11623)
₹44,000
17 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HP Laser Jet Printer Cartridge 88A CC 388A | 203 | Nos | West Siang | 30 |
| 2 | HP Laser Jet Printer Cartridge 12A | 122 | Nos | West Siang | 30 |
| 3 | HP M 4004 DN Laser Jet Pro Printer Cartridge 152A HP W1520A original | 30 | Nos | West Siang | 30 |
| 4 | HP 158X Black original Laser Jet Tank Toner Reload Tank | 18 | Nos | West Siang | 30 |
| 5 | Brother Laser Toner Cartridge TN 2365 for HL 2321D | 28 | Nos | West Siang | 30 |
| 6 | Original Black Toner Cartridge NPG 59 for Canon Image Runner | 37 | Nos | West Siang | 30 |
| 7 | Brother Ink Tank Printer Ink Cartridge BT D60 BK Black colour | 20 | Nos | West Siang | 30 |
| 8 | Brother Ink Tank Printer Colour Ink Cartridge BT 5000 Cyan Magenta Yellow | 12 | Nos | West Siang | 30 |
| 9 | Original HP Ink Tank Ink Bottle GT 53 Black colour | 11 | Nos | West Siang | 30 |
| 10 | Original HP Ink Tank Colour Ink Bottle GT 52 Cyan Magenta Yellow set | 7 | Nos | West Siang | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9477540.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.29 MB
bidprinter_2026-06-16-18-19-03_3d5babf8731472e643855fd09a082973.pdf
BOQ • 0.46 MB
boq_2026-06-16-18-19-03_ec01b711cdef824dd210e7c79a4ac7e1.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
bidprinter_311e35cf-ff5f-437d-a5441781615605431_sethvijaykumar2016@gmail.com.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].