Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹34.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹34.5 L Quoted ₹36.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹41.2 LRejected-AOC | ₹41.2 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Reject |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical 548 WARD NO 05 NEAR AGGARWAL SCHOOL ADARSH COLONY HODAL TEHSIL AND DISTT PALWAL 121106 | HODAL | PALWAL | HARYANA | 121106 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-Due to agency debarred |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE PERFECT COOP L & C SOCIETY LTD. L2 | THE GAUTAM COOP L&C SOCIETY LTD L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Repair and maintenance of 18w LED street light point with labour and Material | 20 | Each | 2,500 ₹50,000 Lowest | 3,000 ₹60,000 |
| 6.00 | Certificate that this work is very urgent nature of work
construction of sub divisional level library at shaheed nayak rajendra govt.model sanskriti senior secondary school hathin[ULB/2025-26/313324" | 100 | No | 2,500 ₹2,50,000 | 1,600 ₹1,60,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹33.2 L
EMD Value
₹66,500
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
ZAVED HUSSAIN
Municipal Committee Hathin
Construction of sub divisional level library at shaheed nayak rajendra govt.model sanskriti senior secondary school hathin
2026_HRY_530944_1
20261B59589C E6CF 4ED2 A6F9 E991348ECD2F330ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
365 days
MC Hathin
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹66,500
Yes
7 Aug 2026
23 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026 - 29 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair and maintenance of 18w LED street light point with labour and Material | 20 | Each | 1 | ₹20 |
| 6 | Certificate that this work is very urgent nature of work
construction of sub divisional level library at shaheed nayak rajendra govt.model sanskriti senior secondary school hathin[ULB/2025-26/313324" | 100 | No | 1 | ₹100 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_609991.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].