Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.7 LAdmitted-Finance IST FLOOR SF 212 2 ANNAMALAI INDUSTRIAL PARK SITRA KALAPATTI ROAD KALAPATTI POST COIMBATORE 641 048 | COIMBATORE | COIMBATORE | TAMIL NADU | 641048 | ₹1.7 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | ₹2.2 LAdmitted-Finance CUDDALORE TAMIL NADU 607308 UDYAM TN 04 0006009 33AJYPM3306N1ZP R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | CUDDALORE | TAMIL NADU | 607308 | ₹2.2 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical CAUVERY NAGAR N BLOCK NO 1 PEON QTRS METTUR DAM 636401 | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636401 | - | Rejected-Technical Offer is invalid |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Annaamalai Engineers | Astrotech Equipments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Electro Pneumatic Positioner with Feedback Module
Make: M/s.Rotex,
Model:RTX-7-6-1-2R-H-p-4R-FS (Epert-Basic Diagnostics)
Series: Posidapt (OR) Equivalent | 2 | Nos | 1,89,000 ₹2,23,020 | 1,44,540 ₹1,70,557.2 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1,500
Closing Date
19 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE MTPS-II
Chief Engineer, Mettur Thermal Power Station-II, Mettur dam.
Procurement of Electro Pneumatic Positioner with Feedback Module 2 Nos
2025_EB_635112_1
CE/MTPS2/SEPA/EESI/AEE1/OT124S
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
MTPS-II Mettur Dam
As per Tender specification
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹1,500
Yes
19 May 2026
24 Dec 2025
20 Jan 2026
24 Dec 2025
19 Jan 2026
24 Dec 2025
Electro Pneumatic Positioner with Feedback Module Make: M/s.Rotex, Model:RTX-7-6-1-2R-H-p-4R-FS (Epert-Basic Diagnostics) Series: Posidapt (OR) Equivalent
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.84 MB
BOQ_760036.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].