Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹64,581.40 Per unit ₹8,800.44–₹23,490.26 | ₹64,581.40 Per unit ₹8,800.44–₹23,490.26 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
11 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
1 location across Jharkhand
Supply and installation of Drum Cartridge & Toner Cartridge.
IF265592
IF265592
PAC - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
2 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
Description :Supply and installation of Toner Cartridge (Black colour Ink) unit of Xerox make Versalink Pho tocopier Machine, Model No. B7135 [ Warranty Period: 12 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee Sr.DME/CKP, SER Jharkhand 2.00 Numbers
Description :Supply and installation of Drum Cartridge unit of XEROX make Versalink Photocopier Machine , Model No. B7135 [ Warranty Period: 12 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee Sr.DME/CKP, SER Jharkhand 2.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5416594.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5648312.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].