Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.9 LAccepted-AOC FLAT NO 5 SAI PALACE APT PAWAR NAGAR LANE NO 1 OLD SANGVI PUNE 411027 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411027 | ₹20.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹20.9 LRejected-AOC | ₹20.9 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Submitted documents not full fil hence rejected. |
Tender Value
₹20.9 L
EMD Value
₹20,100
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Mechanical Division K.R. Alore
Executive Engineer Mechanical Division K.R. Alore.Tal-Chiplun Dist- Ratnagiri. 415603
Repair and Maintenance of Irrigation Outlet EG of size 1.8 x 2.1 M. 2 Nos. of Kolkewadi Dam at Koyna Project III rd.Stage and Painting Repair and Maintenance works of Various Gates of Pophali TRT at Koyna Project I st and IInd. Stage.
2026_WRDMN_1283912_1
37
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
Kolkewadi Dam Tal-Chiplun Dist- Ratnagiri
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹20,100
12 Aug 2026
5 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
5 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
5 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Repair & Maintenance of Irrigation Outlet EG of size 1.8 x 2.1 M. - 2 Nos. of Kolkewadi Dam @ Koyna Project - III rd.Stage & Painting, Repair & Maintenance works of Various Gates of Pophali TRT @ Koyna Project - I st & IInd. Stage. | - | job | 20,90,952 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
Kolkewadioutletgatebooklet.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.73 MB
BOQ_2208058.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].