Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.3 CrAccepted-AOC HOUSE NO 1531 I BLOCK A SECTOR 15 NEAR GREENWOOD CITY GURUGRAM 122001 | GURUGRAM | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | ₹1.3 Cr | 1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | 2₹1.3 CrRejected-Finance 44 SIDHARTHA APARTMENT INDAR ENCLAVE PASCHIM VIHAR NEW DELHI 110087 | NEW DELHI | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110087 | ₹1.3 Cr | 2 | Rejected-Finance Rate higher than L1 |
| 3 | 3₹1.3 CrRejected-Finance HOUSE NO 323 SECTOR 10 GURUGRAM 122001 | GURUGRAM | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | ₹1.3 Cr | 3 | Rejected-Finance Rate higher than L1 |
| 4 | 4₹1.4 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.4 Cr | 4 | Rejected-Finance Rate higher than L1 |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical 2214 URBAN ESTATE JIND | JIND | HARYANA | 126101 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Qualified |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s harpal Singh L2 | Sudhir Gahlawat Contractor L4 | Anand Contractor L3 | M/s Quality Constructions L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Earth Filling Up to 5.00 KM Level as H.S.R 2021 | 432 | Cum | 160 ₹69,120 Lowest | 180 ₹77,760 | 300 ₹1,29,600 | 169.9 ₹73,396.8 |
| 1.02 | Recovery of Dismantled IPB from road berm | 80,000 | Piece | 4 ₹-3,20,000 | 3 ₹-2,40,000 Lowest | 4.65 ₹-3,72,000 | 5 ₹-4,00,000 |
Tender Value
₹1.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
19 Feb 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Parmod Kumar
Municipal Corporation Panchkula
Providing and fixing of 80mm IPB at various streets in Abhaypur, ward No. 9, Panchkula.
2026_HRY_501165_1
2026802402E7 5CEC 4DE9 A732 192980E081E2281ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
Panchkula
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹2.5 L
Yes
18 Aug 2026
7 Feb 2026
20 Feb 2026
7 Feb 2026
19 Feb 2026
7 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].