Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹4.5 L Per unit ₹75,520 · 6 Nos. | ₹4.5 L Per unit ₹75,520 · 6 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹52,870
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Surge arrestor (Pos No-9).
22263603
22263603
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
₹52,870
23 Jul 2026
6 Jul 2026
Description :Surge arrestor (Pos No-9), as per CLW Spec No. CLW/ES/3/0016 Alt-C & as per ABB Docume nt:- HATW 205558R0033 CLW Drg. No. CLW/ES/3/SK-1/0016 Alt-C and CLW/ES/3/SK-2/0016 Alt-C. [ Warra nty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] ADMM (ELS) VTA, WR Gujarat 18.00 Numbers Consignee AMM (ELS)BL, WR Gujarat 5.00 Numbers SMM (ELS) BRCY, WR Gujarat 5.00 Numbers UVAM Item ref. ( Item Id :- 2100153 - Surge Arrestor ) Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5538833.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5538847.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5538842.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].