Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Roti Making Machine (Q3)
9746904
GEM/2026/B/7909611
Two Packet Bid
Roti Making Machine
Seoni, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
1 yrs
₹10 L
₹80 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roti Making Machine (Q3) | Basodi Lal Uikey 480661,Zila Shiksha Kendra, Near Zila Panchayat Binjhwada, Seoni | 8 | 45 days |
₹60,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9746904.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
ROTI_e4be401f-c647-44b8-b8841786532309647_buyapcseoni.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.95 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .