Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹43.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Surgical Consumables
9781796
GEM/2026/B/7940097
Two Packet Bid
N95 Face Respirator Mask,Cotton BANDAGE 4,Cotton BANDAGE 6,RYLES TUBE 14 FG,Surgical Blade 10,Surgi
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹21 L
₹86 L
Executive Director, Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh, Department of Health and Family Welfare, All India Institute of Medical Sciences, (AIIMS), Ministry of Health and Family Welfare, (Aiims Gorakhpur)
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N95 Face Respirator Mask | 19,298 | pieces | Ravi Kumar 273008,All India Instituteof medical Sciences, Kunraghat Gorakhpur | 30 |
| 2 | Cotton BANDAGE 4 | 15,706 | pieces | Ravi Kumar 273008,All India Instituteof medical Sciences, Kunraghat Gorakhpur | 30 |
| 3 | Cotton BANDAGE 6 | 20,476 | pieces | Ravi Kumar 273008,All India Instituteof medical Sciences, Kunraghat Gorakhpur | 30 |
| 4 | RYLES TUBE 14 FG | 4,955 | pieces | Ravi Kumar 273008,All India Instituteof medical Sciences, Kunraghat Gorakhpur | 30 |
| 5 | Surgical Blade 10 | 5,095 | pieces | Ravi Kumar 273008,All India Instituteof medical Sciences, Kunraghat Gorakhpur | 30 |
| 6 | Surgical Blade 11 | 14,025 | pieces | Ravi Kumar 273008,All India Instituteof medical Sciences, Kunraghat Gorakhpur | 30 |
| 7 | Surgical Blade 12 | 6,105 | pieces | Ravi Kumar 273008,All India Instituteof medical Sciences, Kunraghat Gorakhpur | 30 |
| 8 | Surgical Blade 15 | 18,163 | pieces | Ravi Kumar 273008,All India Instituteof medical Sciences, Kunraghat Gorakhpur | 30 |
| 9 | Surgical Blade 20 | 5,295 | pieces | Ravi Kumar 273008,All India Instituteof medical Sciences, Kunraghat Gorakhpur | 30 |
| 10 | Surgical Blade 22 | 7,314 | pieces | Ravi Kumar 273008,All India Instituteof medical Sciences, Kunraghat Gorakhpur | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9781796.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.24 MB
565_0001_-1_2026-08-20-11-35-33_5b6944e0775b1829d4fe94bb75f73bac.pdf
BOQ • 2.13 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-13_2026-08-20-11-35-33_965be90faf2c3a6f281a183b51bc4a5a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .